Staršia prípravka - Turnaj mládeže

Súťaže SZFB
Neodohraté
Odohraté
Všetky zápasy
Súpiska
Máj 2024
Florbalová Akadémia Martin19 - 6 VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro
Mikuláš Academy Prešov14 - 9 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
1. FBC Trenčín Draci18 - 2 Warriors
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo2 - 20 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová5 - 17 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro6 - 23 Mikuláš Academy Prešov
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A4 - 8 1. FBC Trenčín Draci
Warriors11 - 4 ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
Florbalová Akadémia Martin10 - 10 Mikuláš Academy Prešov
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová16 - 13 VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro
1. FBC Trenčín Draci25 - 2 ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A12 - 6 Warriors
Snipers Bratislava Black19 - 3 ŠK Florbal Modra žltí
1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri4 - 10 Eastern Wings Michalovce
ŠŠK Stars Lipany21 - 2 1. SC Malacky
FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí5 - 9 ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli
Eastern Wings Michalovce2 - 12 Snipers Bratislava Black
ŠK Florbal Modra žltí7 - 10 1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri
ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli9 - 10 ŠŠK Stars Lipany
1. SC Malacky3 - 11 FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí
Snipers Bratislava Black13 - 1 1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri
Eastern Wings Michalovce17 - 2 ŠK Florbal Modra žltí
ŠŠK Stars Lipany15 - 2 FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí
ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli15 - 1 1. SC Malacky
CAPITOL Floorball Academy12 - 8 ŠK FBC Levice bieli
FPS Banská Bystrica8 - 4 FBK AS Trenčín bieli
FBK AS Trenčín červení14 - 4 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B
FBC Predator Sabinov13 - 4 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
FBK AS Trenčín bieli8 - 1 Snipers Bratislava Orange
ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí5 - 12 FBK Galanta United
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V4 - 4 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
FbK QuickBall Levoča15 - 5 ŠK FBC Levice bieli
FaBK ATU Košice20 - 3 FBK Galanta United
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice1 - 5 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen7 - 18 FbK QuickBall Levoča
FaBK ATU Košice29 - 1 ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí
FK Florko Košice12 - 5 Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
FbK QuickBall Levoča5 - 8 CAPITOL Floorball Academy
Galaktikos Stars11 - 3 FPS Banská Bystrica
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice2 - 9 FBK AS Trenčín červení
Galaktikos Kings3 - 15 FBC Predator Sabinov
Snipers Bratislava Orange3 - 14 FPS Banská Bystrica
Snipers Šamorín0 - 5 ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina8 - 12 FBC Predator Sabinov
Snipers Bratislava Orange2 - 5 Galaktikos Stars
FBK Galanta United5 - 0 Snipers Šamorín
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina19 - 2 Galaktikos Kings
ŠK FBC Levice bieli9 - 6 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
Snipers Šamorín0 - 5 FaBK ATU Košice
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B11 - 7 FK Florko Košice
CAPITOL Floorball Academy14 - 6 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
FBK AS Trenčín bieli5 - 6 Galaktikos Stars
FBK AS Trenčín červení26 - 5 FK Florko Košice
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V13 - 4 Galaktikos Kings
ŠK FBC Levice bieli12 - 3 ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
FBK AS Trenčín bieli9 - 8 ŠK Florbal Modra žltí
FK Florko Košice14 - 3 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V11 - 4 Snipers Bratislava Orange
1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri11 - 4 Galaktikos Kings
ŠK FBC Levice bieli13 - 8 FBK AS Trenčín bieli
FK Florko Košice8 - 2 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice4 - 5 1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri
FBK AS Trenčín bieli9 - 7 1. SC Malacky
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V12 - 7 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri8 - 7 FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí
1. SC Malacky5 - 6 ŠK FBC Levice bieli
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová1 - 5 FK Florko Košice
FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí2 - 3 Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
CAPITOL Floorball Academy10 - 3 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A
Galaktikos Stars8 - 16 Eastern Wings Michalovce
FBK AS Trenčín červení16 - 10 FbK QuickBall Levoča
FBC Predator Sabinov18 - 7 FPS Banská Bystrica
Snipers Bratislava Black5 - 1 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
CAPITOL Floorball Academy6 - 16 Eastern Wings Michalovce
FBK AS Trenčín červení14 - 5 FBC Predator Sabinov
1. FBC Trenčín Draci9 - 8 Snipers Bratislava Black
Eastern Wings Michalovce7 - 12 FaBK ATU Košice
FBC Predator Sabinov10 - 4 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
Snipers Bratislava Black2 - 10 ŠŠK Stars Lipany
FaBK ATU Košice15 - 8 CAPITOL Floorball Academy
Florbalová Akadémia Martin2 - 17 FBK AS Trenčín červení
ŠŠK Stars Lipany9 - 7 1. FBC Trenčín Draci
ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí3 - 12 1. SC Malacky
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová5 - 0 Snipers Šamorín
Warriors4 - 13 Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí12 - 7 VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo0 - 11 ŠK Florbal Modra žltí
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen7 - 6 Snipers Bratislava Orange
Warriors6 - 3 Galaktikos Kings
ŠK Florbal Modra žltí9 - 3 ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí
Snipers Bratislava Orange5 - 0 Snipers Šamorín
Galaktikos Kings8 - 13 VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro
ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí6 - 7 ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
Snipers Šamorín0 - 5 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro13 - 12 Warriors
FaBK ATU Košice14 - 8 ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli
Florbalová Akadémia Martin12 - 2 FBK Galanta United
1. FBC Trenčín Draci10 - 1 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B
ŠŠK Stars Lipany11 - 5 Mikuláš Academy Prešov
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A6 - 12 Galaktikos Stars
FbK QuickBall Levoča9 - 4 FPS Banská Bystrica
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B12 - 11 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
Galaktikos Stars0 - 10 ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli
FPS Banská Bystrica12 - 1 FBK Galanta United
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina12 - 16 Mikuláš Academy Prešov
ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli5 - 7 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A
FBK Galanta United4 - 14 FbK QuickBall Levoča
Mikuláš Academy Prešov14 - 5 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B
ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli7 - 4 FbK QuickBall Levoča
CAPITOL Floorball Academy5 - 11 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
Eastern Wings Michalovce4 - 6 FBC Predator Sabinov
FaBK ATU Košice6 - 14 FBK AS Trenčín červení
FbK QuickBall Levoča9 - 15 Mikuláš Academy Prešov
Florbalová Akadémia Martin4 - 8 Snipers Bratislava Black
FBC Predator Sabinov2 - 4 1. FBC Trenčín Draci
FBK AS Trenčín červení7 - 8 ŠŠK Stars Lipany
Mikuláš Academy Prešov10 - 3 ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli
Snipers Bratislava Black6 - 2 CAPITOL Floorball Academy
1. FBC Trenčín Draci5 - 0 Eastern Wings Michalovce
FBK AS Trenčín bieli6 - 7 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
ŠK FBC Levice bieli4 - 5 FK Florko Košice
Galaktikos Stars6 - 5 FBK Galanta United
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A7 - 6 FPS Banská Bystrica
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V6 - 9 Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
FK Florko Košice6 - 1 1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri
FBK Galanta United2 - 16 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
FPS Banská Bystrica2 - 14 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice12 - 6 FBK AS Trenčín bieli
1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri7 - 3 ŠK FBC Levice bieli
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina9 - 2 Galaktikos Stars
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B0 - 0 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A
ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí5 - 0 Snipers Šamorín
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo2 - 6 Snipers Bratislava Orange
ŠK Florbal Modra žltí9 - 8 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
1. SC Malacky7 - 9 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
Galaktikos Kings12 - 1 ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí
Snipers Bratislava Orange8 - 9 Warriors
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen15 - 14 VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová3 - 7 FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí
Snipers Šamorín0 - 5 Galaktikos Kings
Warriors11 - 2 ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro1 - 7 ŠK Florbal Modra žltí
FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí9 - 6 1. SC Malacky
Máj 2024
Florbalová Akadémia Martin19 - 6 VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro
Mikuláš Academy Prešov14 - 9 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
1. FBC Trenčín Draci18 - 2 Warriors
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo2 - 20 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová5 - 17 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro6 - 23 Mikuláš Academy Prešov
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A4 - 8 1. FBC Trenčín Draci
Warriors11 - 4 ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
Florbalová Akadémia Martin10 - 10 Mikuláš Academy Prešov
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová16 - 13 VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro
1. FBC Trenčín Draci25 - 2 ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A12 - 6 Warriors
Snipers Bratislava Black19 - 3 ŠK Florbal Modra žltí
1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri4 - 10 Eastern Wings Michalovce
ŠŠK Stars Lipany21 - 2 1. SC Malacky
FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí5 - 9 ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli
Eastern Wings Michalovce2 - 12 Snipers Bratislava Black
ŠK Florbal Modra žltí7 - 10 1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri
ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli9 - 10 ŠŠK Stars Lipany
1. SC Malacky3 - 11 FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí
Snipers Bratislava Black13 - 1 1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri
Eastern Wings Michalovce17 - 2 ŠK Florbal Modra žltí
ŠŠK Stars Lipany15 - 2 FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí
ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli15 - 1 1. SC Malacky
CAPITOL Floorball Academy12 - 8 ŠK FBC Levice bieli
FPS Banská Bystrica8 - 4 FBK AS Trenčín bieli
FBK AS Trenčín červení14 - 4 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B
FBC Predator Sabinov13 - 4 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
FBK AS Trenčín bieli8 - 1 Snipers Bratislava Orange
ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí5 - 12 FBK Galanta United
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V4 - 4 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
FbK QuickBall Levoča15 - 5 ŠK FBC Levice bieli
FaBK ATU Košice20 - 3 FBK Galanta United
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice1 - 5 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen7 - 18 FbK QuickBall Levoča
FaBK ATU Košice29 - 1 ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí
FK Florko Košice12 - 5 Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
FbK QuickBall Levoča5 - 8 CAPITOL Floorball Academy
Galaktikos Stars11 - 3 FPS Banská Bystrica
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice2 - 9 FBK AS Trenčín červení
Galaktikos Kings3 - 15 FBC Predator Sabinov
Snipers Bratislava Orange3 - 14 FPS Banská Bystrica
Snipers Šamorín0 - 5 ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina8 - 12 FBC Predator Sabinov
Snipers Bratislava Orange2 - 5 Galaktikos Stars
FBK Galanta United5 - 0 Snipers Šamorín
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina19 - 2 Galaktikos Kings
ŠK FBC Levice bieli9 - 6 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
Snipers Šamorín0 - 5 FaBK ATU Košice
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B11 - 7 FK Florko Košice
CAPITOL Floorball Academy14 - 6 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
FBK AS Trenčín bieli5 - 6 Galaktikos Stars
FBK AS Trenčín červení26 - 5 FK Florko Košice
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V13 - 4 Galaktikos Kings
ŠK FBC Levice bieli12 - 3 ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
FBK AS Trenčín bieli9 - 8 ŠK Florbal Modra žltí
FK Florko Košice14 - 3 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V11 - 4 Snipers Bratislava Orange
1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri11 - 4 Galaktikos Kings
ŠK FBC Levice bieli13 - 8 FBK AS Trenčín bieli
FK Florko Košice8 - 2 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice4 - 5 1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri
FBK AS Trenčín bieli9 - 7 1. SC Malacky
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V12 - 7 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri8 - 7 FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí
1. SC Malacky5 - 6 ŠK FBC Levice bieli
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová1 - 5 FK Florko Košice
FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí2 - 3 Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
CAPITOL Floorball Academy10 - 3 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A
Galaktikos Stars8 - 16 Eastern Wings Michalovce
FBK AS Trenčín červení16 - 10 FbK QuickBall Levoča
FBC Predator Sabinov18 - 7 FPS Banská Bystrica
Snipers Bratislava Black5 - 1 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
CAPITOL Floorball Academy6 - 16 Eastern Wings Michalovce
FBK AS Trenčín červení14 - 5 FBC Predator Sabinov
1. FBC Trenčín Draci9 - 8 Snipers Bratislava Black
Eastern Wings Michalovce7 - 12 FaBK ATU Košice
FBC Predator Sabinov10 - 4 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
Snipers Bratislava Black2 - 10 ŠŠK Stars Lipany
FaBK ATU Košice15 - 8 CAPITOL Floorball Academy
Florbalová Akadémia Martin2 - 17 FBK AS Trenčín červení
ŠŠK Stars Lipany9 - 7 1. FBC Trenčín Draci
ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí3 - 12 1. SC Malacky
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová5 - 0 Snipers Šamorín
Warriors4 - 13 Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí12 - 7 VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo0 - 11 ŠK Florbal Modra žltí
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen7 - 6 Snipers Bratislava Orange
Warriors6 - 3 Galaktikos Kings
ŠK Florbal Modra žltí9 - 3 ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí
Snipers Bratislava Orange5 - 0 Snipers Šamorín
Galaktikos Kings8 - 13 VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro
ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí6 - 7 ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
Snipers Šamorín0 - 5 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro13 - 12 Warriors
FaBK ATU Košice14 - 8 ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli
Florbalová Akadémia Martin12 - 2 FBK Galanta United
1. FBC Trenčín Draci10 - 1 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B
ŠŠK Stars Lipany11 - 5 Mikuláš Academy Prešov
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A6 - 12 Galaktikos Stars
FbK QuickBall Levoča9 - 4 FPS Banská Bystrica
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B12 - 11 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
Galaktikos Stars0 - 10 ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli
FPS Banská Bystrica12 - 1 FBK Galanta United
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina12 - 16 Mikuláš Academy Prešov
ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli5 - 7 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A
FBK Galanta United4 - 14 FbK QuickBall Levoča
Mikuláš Academy Prešov14 - 5 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B
ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli7 - 4 FbK QuickBall Levoča
CAPITOL Floorball Academy5 - 11 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
Eastern Wings Michalovce4 - 6 FBC Predator Sabinov
FaBK ATU Košice6 - 14 FBK AS Trenčín červení
FbK QuickBall Levoča9 - 15 Mikuláš Academy Prešov
Florbalová Akadémia Martin4 - 8 Snipers Bratislava Black
FBC Predator Sabinov2 - 4 1. FBC Trenčín Draci
FBK AS Trenčín červení7 - 8 ŠŠK Stars Lipany
Mikuláš Academy Prešov10 - 3 ŠK Lido Bratislava bieli
Snipers Bratislava Black6 - 2 CAPITOL Floorball Academy
1. FBC Trenčín Draci5 - 0 Eastern Wings Michalovce
FBK AS Trenčín bieli6 - 7 ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
ŠK FBC Levice bieli4 - 5 FK Florko Košice
Galaktikos Stars6 - 5 FBK Galanta United
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A7 - 6 FPS Banská Bystrica
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V6 - 9 Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
FK Florko Košice6 - 1 1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri
FBK Galanta United2 - 16 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
FPS Banská Bystrica2 - 14 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice12 - 6 FBK AS Trenčín bieli
1. FBC Trenčín Rytieri7 - 3 ŠK FBC Levice bieli
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina9 - 2 Galaktikos Stars
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B0 - 0 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A
ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí5 - 0 Snipers Šamorín
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo2 - 6 Snipers Bratislava Orange
ŠK Florbal Modra žltí9 - 8 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
1. SC Malacky7 - 9 NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
Galaktikos Kings12 - 1 ŠK Lido Bratislava modrí
Snipers Bratislava Orange8 - 9 Warriors
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen15 - 14 VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová3 - 7 FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí
Snipers Šamorín0 - 5 Galaktikos Kings
Warriors11 - 2 ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro1 - 7 ŠK Florbal Modra žltí
FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí9 - 6 1. SC Malacky

Aktuálne výsledky SZFB

Tu si môžete pozrieť aktuálne výsledky a štatistiky SZFB