Starší žiaci

Súťaže SZFB
Neodohraté
Odohraté
Všetky zápasy
Súpiska
September 2022
Florbalová akadémia Martin2 - 4 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
25. september 2022 / 09:00
FBK Nižná1 - 16 FPS Banská Bystrica
25. september 2022 / 10:15
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina8 - 0 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
25. september 2022 / 11:30
FPS Banská Bystrica3 - 4 Florbalová akadémia Martin
25. september 2022 / 12:45
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen9 - 5 FBK Nižná
25. september 2022 / 14:00
DTF team Detva1 - 8 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
25. september 2022 / 09:00ŠH Gymnázia P.O.Hviezdoslava Dolný Kubín
ŠK Juventa Žilina3 - 18 FBK RAptORs
25. september 2022 / 10:10ŠH Gymnázia P.O.Hviezdoslava Dolný Kubín
FbK Turany0 - 8 DTF team Detva
25. september 2022 / 11:20ŠH Gymnázia P.O.Hviezdoslava Dolný Kubín
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín20 - 2 ŠK Juventa Žilina
25. september 2022 / 12:30ŠH Gymnázia P.O.Hviezdoslava Dolný Kubín
FBK RAptORs17 - 3 FbK Turany
25. september 2022 / 13:40ŠH Gymnázia P.O.Hviezdoslava Dolný Kubín
Október 2022
FBK RAptORs10 - 8 FBK Nižná
9. október 2022 / 10:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina11 - 3 FBK Nižná
23. október 2022 / 09:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina6 - 7 FbK Turany
23. október 2022 / 10:10
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín2 - 9 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
23. október 2022 / 11:20
FBK Nižná13 - 3 ŠK Juventa Žilina
23. október 2022 / 12:30
FbK Turany1 - 18 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
23. október 2022 / 13:40
DTF team Detva0 - 10 FPS Banská Bystrica
23. október 2022 / 09:00
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen2 - 9 Florbalová akadémia Martin
23. október 2022 / 10:10
FBK RAptORs4 - 7 DTF team Detva
23. október 2022 / 11:20
FPS Banská Bystrica5 - 3 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
23. október 2022 / 12:30
Florbalová akadémia Martin7 - 2 FBK RAptORs
23. október 2022 / 13:40
November 2022
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen12 - 1 FbK Turany
6. november 2022 / 09:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina22 - 0 FBK RAptORs
6. november 2022 / 10:10
FbK Turany0 - 16 FPS Banská Bystrica
6. november 2022 / 11:20
FBK RAptORs5 - 8 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
6. november 2022 / 12:30
FPS Banská Bystrica1 - 11 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
6. november 2022 / 13:40
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín0 - 6 Florbalová akadémia Martin
6. november 2022 / 09:00
DTF team Detva4 - 4 FBK Nižná
6. november 2022 / 10:10
Florbalová akadémia Martin19 - 1 ŠK Juventa Žilina
6. november 2022 / 11:20
FBK Nižná0 - 6 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
6. november 2022 / 12:30
ŠK Juventa Žilina2 - 20 DTF team Detva
6. november 2022 / 13:40
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín6 - 2 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
17. november 2022 / 09:00
FPS Banská Bystrica5 - 5 FBK RAptORs
17. november 2022 / 10:10
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen13 - 2 ŠK Juventa Žilina
17. november 2022 / 11:20
FBK RAptORs3 - 8 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
17. november 2022 / 12:30
ŠK Juventa Žilina0 - 16 FPS Banská Bystrica
17. november 2022 / 13:40
FbK Turany2 - 12 FBK Nižná
20. november 2022 / 09:00
Florbalová akadémia Martin5 - 0 DTF team Detva
20. november 2022 / 10:10
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina26 - 0 FbK Turany
20. november 2022 / 11:20
FBK Nižná1 - 14 Florbalová akadémia Martin
20. november 2022 / 12:30
DTF team Detva1 - 11 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
20. november 2022 / 13:40
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina28 - 1 ŠK Juventa Žilina
29. november 2022 / 17:30
FPS Banská Bystrica3 - 6 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
30. november 2022 / 16:30
December 2022
DTF team Detva3 - 2 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
18. december 2022 / 11:00
Január 2023
FbK Turany0 - 22 Florbalová akadémia Martin
13. január 2023 / 17:00
Február 2023
FPS Banská Bystrica3 - 2 DTF team Detva
5. február 2023 / 09:00
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín4 - 14 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
5. február 2023 / 10:10
DTF team Detva4 - 8 Florbalová akadémia Martin
5. február 2023 / 11:20
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina13 - 0 FPS Banská Bystrica
5. február 2023 / 12:30
Florbalová akadémia Martin6 - 5 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
5. február 2023 / 13:40
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen13 - 3 FbK Turany
5. február 2023 / 09:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina1 - 15 FBK RAptORs
5. február 2023 / 10:10
FBK Nižná2 - 6 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
5. február 2023 / 11:20
FbK Turany9 - 6 ŠK Juventa Žilina
5. február 2023 / 12:30
FBK RAptORs3 - 2 FBK Nižná
5. február 2023 / 13:40
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen14 - 1 ŠK Juventa Žilina
19. február 2023 / 09:00
FBK Nižná7 - 0 FbK Turany
19. február 2023 / 10:10
FBK RAptORs4 - 4 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
19. február 2023 / 11:20
ŠK Juventa Žilina4 - 9 FBK Nižná
19. február 2023 / 12:30
FbK Turany2 - 17 FBK RAptORs
19. február 2023 / 13:40
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina11 - 2 DTF team Detva
19. február 2023 / 11:00
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín6 - 7 FPS Banská Bystrica
19. február 2023 / 12:00
Florbalová akadémia Martin1 - 11 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
19. február 2023 / 13:00
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín4 - 0 DTF team Detva
19. február 2023 / 14:00
FPS Banská Bystrica5 - 9 Florbalová akadémia Martin
19. február 2023 / 15:00
Marec 2023
FPS Banská Bystrica5 - 3 DTF team Detva
18. marec 2023 / 08:00
Florbalová akadémia Martin3 - 7 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
18. marec 2023 / 09:10
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina8 - 4 FPS Banská Bystrica
18. marec 2023 / 10:20
DTF team Detva5 - 0 Florbalová akadémia Martin
18. marec 2023 / 11:30
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín8 - 9 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
18. marec 2023 / 12:40
FBK RAptORs2 - 8 FBK Nižná
19. marec 2023 / 09:00
FbK Turany4 - 9 ŠK Juventa Žilina
19. marec 2023 / 10:10
FBK Nižná7 - 3 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
19. marec 2023 / 11:20
ŠK Juventa Žilina1 - 9 FBK RAptORs
19. marec 2023 / 12:30
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen15 - 0 FbK Turany
19. marec 2023 / 13:40
Apríl 2023
Florbalová akadémia Martin0 - 22 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
2. apríl 2023 / 09:00
DTF team Detva1 - 11 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
2. apríl 2023 / 10:10
FPS Banská Bystrica8 - 3 Florbalová akadémia Martin
2. apríl 2023 / 11:20
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina12 - 2 DTF team Detva
2. apríl 2023 / 12:30
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín7 - 2 FPS Banská Bystrica
2. apríl 2023 / 13:40
FBK Nižná9 - 3 FbK Turany
2. apríl 2023 / 09:00
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen18 - 3 ŠK Juventa Žilina
2. apríl 2023 / 10:10
FbK Turany4 - 9 FBK RAptORs
2. apríl 2023 / 11:20
ŠK Juventa Žilina0 - 14 FBK Nižná
2. apríl 2023 / 12:30
FBK RAptORs5 - 5 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
2. apríl 2023 / 13:40
September 2022
Florbalová akadémia Martin2 - 4 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
25. september 2022 / 09:00
FBK Nižná1 - 16 FPS Banská Bystrica
25. september 2022 / 10:15
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina8 - 0 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
25. september 2022 / 11:30
FPS Banská Bystrica3 - 4 Florbalová akadémia Martin
25. september 2022 / 12:45
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen9 - 5 FBK Nižná
25. september 2022 / 14:00
DTF team Detva1 - 8 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
25. september 2022 / 09:00ŠH Gymnázia P.O.Hviezdoslava Dolný Kubín
ŠK Juventa Žilina3 - 18 FBK RAptORs
25. september 2022 / 10:10ŠH Gymnázia P.O.Hviezdoslava Dolný Kubín
FbK Turany0 - 8 DTF team Detva
25. september 2022 / 11:20ŠH Gymnázia P.O.Hviezdoslava Dolný Kubín
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín20 - 2 ŠK Juventa Žilina
25. september 2022 / 12:30ŠH Gymnázia P.O.Hviezdoslava Dolný Kubín
FBK RAptORs17 - 3 FbK Turany
25. september 2022 / 13:40ŠH Gymnázia P.O.Hviezdoslava Dolný Kubín
Október 2022
FBK RAptORs10 - 8 FBK Nižná
9. október 2022 / 10:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina11 - 3 FBK Nižná
23. október 2022 / 09:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina6 - 7 FbK Turany
23. október 2022 / 10:10
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín2 - 9 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
23. október 2022 / 11:20
FBK Nižná13 - 3 ŠK Juventa Žilina
23. október 2022 / 12:30
FbK Turany1 - 18 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
23. október 2022 / 13:40
DTF team Detva0 - 10 FPS Banská Bystrica
23. október 2022 / 09:00
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen2 - 9 Florbalová akadémia Martin
23. október 2022 / 10:10
FBK RAptORs4 - 7 DTF team Detva
23. október 2022 / 11:20
FPS Banská Bystrica5 - 3 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
23. október 2022 / 12:30
Florbalová akadémia Martin7 - 2 FBK RAptORs
23. október 2022 / 13:40
November 2022
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen12 - 1 FbK Turany
6. november 2022 / 09:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina22 - 0 FBK RAptORs
6. november 2022 / 10:10
FbK Turany0 - 16 FPS Banská Bystrica
6. november 2022 / 11:20
FBK RAptORs5 - 8 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
6. november 2022 / 12:30
FPS Banská Bystrica1 - 11 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
6. november 2022 / 13:40
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín0 - 6 Florbalová akadémia Martin
6. november 2022 / 09:00
DTF team Detva4 - 4 FBK Nižná
6. november 2022 / 10:10
Florbalová akadémia Martin19 - 1 ŠK Juventa Žilina
6. november 2022 / 11:20
FBK Nižná0 - 6 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
6. november 2022 / 12:30
ŠK Juventa Žilina2 - 20 DTF team Detva
6. november 2022 / 13:40
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín6 - 2 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
17. november 2022 / 09:00
FPS Banská Bystrica5 - 5 FBK RAptORs
17. november 2022 / 10:10
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen13 - 2 ŠK Juventa Žilina
17. november 2022 / 11:20
FBK RAptORs3 - 8 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
17. november 2022 / 12:30
ŠK Juventa Žilina0 - 16 FPS Banská Bystrica
17. november 2022 / 13:40
FbK Turany2 - 12 FBK Nižná
20. november 2022 / 09:00
Florbalová akadémia Martin5 - 0 DTF team Detva
20. november 2022 / 10:10
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina26 - 0 FbK Turany
20. november 2022 / 11:20
FBK Nižná1 - 14 Florbalová akadémia Martin
20. november 2022 / 12:30
DTF team Detva1 - 11 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
20. november 2022 / 13:40
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina28 - 1 ŠK Juventa Žilina
29. november 2022 / 17:30
FPS Banská Bystrica3 - 6 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
30. november 2022 / 16:30
December 2022
DTF team Detva3 - 2 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
18. december 2022 / 11:00
Január 2023
FbK Turany0 - 22 Florbalová akadémia Martin
13. január 2023 / 17:00
Február 2023
FPS Banská Bystrica3 - 2 DTF team Detva
5. február 2023 / 09:00
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín4 - 14 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
5. február 2023 / 10:10
DTF team Detva4 - 8 Florbalová akadémia Martin
5. február 2023 / 11:20
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina13 - 0 FPS Banská Bystrica
5. február 2023 / 12:30
Florbalová akadémia Martin6 - 5 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
5. február 2023 / 13:40
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen13 - 3 FbK Turany
5. február 2023 / 09:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina1 - 15 FBK RAptORs
5. február 2023 / 10:10
FBK Nižná2 - 6 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
5. február 2023 / 11:20
FbK Turany9 - 6 ŠK Juventa Žilina
5. február 2023 / 12:30
FBK RAptORs3 - 2 FBK Nižná
5. február 2023 / 13:40
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen14 - 1 ŠK Juventa Žilina
19. február 2023 / 09:00
FBK Nižná7 - 0 FbK Turany
19. február 2023 / 10:10
FBK RAptORs4 - 4 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
19. február 2023 / 11:20
ŠK Juventa Žilina4 - 9 FBK Nižná
19. február 2023 / 12:30
FbK Turany2 - 17 FBK RAptORs
19. február 2023 / 13:40
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina11 - 2 DTF team Detva
19. február 2023 / 11:00
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín6 - 7 FPS Banská Bystrica
19. február 2023 / 12:00
Florbalová akadémia Martin1 - 11 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
19. február 2023 / 13:00
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín4 - 0 DTF team Detva
19. február 2023 / 14:00
FPS Banská Bystrica5 - 9 Florbalová akadémia Martin
19. február 2023 / 15:00
Marec 2023
FPS Banská Bystrica5 - 3 DTF team Detva
18. marec 2023 / 08:00
Florbalová akadémia Martin3 - 7 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
18. marec 2023 / 09:10
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina8 - 4 FPS Banská Bystrica
18. marec 2023 / 10:20
DTF team Detva5 - 0 Florbalová akadémia Martin
18. marec 2023 / 11:30
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín8 - 9 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
18. marec 2023 / 12:40
FBK RAptORs2 - 8 FBK Nižná
19. marec 2023 / 09:00
FbK Turany4 - 9 ŠK Juventa Žilina
19. marec 2023 / 10:10
FBK Nižná7 - 3 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
19. marec 2023 / 11:20
ŠK Juventa Žilina1 - 9 FBK RAptORs
19. marec 2023 / 12:30
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen15 - 0 FbK Turany
19. marec 2023 / 13:40
Apríl 2023
Florbalová akadémia Martin0 - 22 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
2. apríl 2023 / 09:00
DTF team Detva1 - 11 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
2. apríl 2023 / 10:10
FPS Banská Bystrica8 - 3 Florbalová akadémia Martin
2. apríl 2023 / 11:20
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina12 - 2 DTF team Detva
2. apríl 2023 / 12:30
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín7 - 2 FPS Banská Bystrica
2. apríl 2023 / 13:40
FBK Nižná9 - 3 FbK Turany
2. apríl 2023 / 09:00
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen18 - 3 ŠK Juventa Žilina
2. apríl 2023 / 10:10
FbK Turany4 - 9 FBK RAptORs
2. apríl 2023 / 11:20
ŠK Juventa Žilina0 - 14 FBK Nižná
2. apríl 2023 / 12:30
FBK RAptORs5 - 5 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
2. apríl 2023 / 13:40

Aktuálne výsledky SZFB

Tu si môžete pozrieť aktuálne výsledky a štatistiky SZFB