MZ/ŠK Juventa Žilina - Florbalová Akadémia Martin/23. 3. 2024 09:00/ŠH Vendelína Javorku Žilina
MZ/Florbalová Akadémia Martin - FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš/23. 3. 2024 11:00/ŠH Vendelína Javorku Žilina
SP/FK Martinské Medvede - Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín/10. 3. 2024/
MP/Florbalová Akadémia Martin - Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín/9. 3. 2024 09:00/ZŠ a MŠ A. Bernoláka Martin
MP/FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina - Florbalová Akadémia Martin/9. 3. 2024 10:40/ZŠ a MŠ A. Bernoláka Martin
DOR/FaBK ATU Košice - Florbalová Akadémia Martin/9. 3. 2024 18:00/ŠH SOŠ Ostrovského Košice
DOR/FK Florko Košice - Florbalová Akadémia Martin/10. 3. 2024 11:30/Multihala Košice
MZ/Florbalová Akadémia Martin - FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš/23. 3. 2024 11:00/ŠH Vendelína Javorku Žilina

Dorastenci

Súťaže SZFB
Neodohraté
Odohraté
Všetky zápasy
Súpiska
Marec 2024
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - FBK Nižná
9. marec 2024 / 08:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
Devils Čadca - DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
9. marec 2024 / 10:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK RAptORs - ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
9. marec 2024 / 11:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FPS Banská Bystrica - FBK RAptORs
9. marec 2024 / 13:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS - FBK Nižná
9. marec 2024 / 14:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FPS Banská Bystrica - Devils Čadca
9. marec 2024 / 16:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK Nižná - FBK RAptORs
16. marec 2024 / 09:00
FBK Hornets Mútne - FPS Banská Bystrica
16. marec 2024 / 10:30
Devils Čadca - ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
16. marec 2024 / 12:00
FPS Banská Bystrica - FBK Nižná
16. marec 2024 / 13:30
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - FBK RAptORs
16. marec 2024 / 15:00
FBK Hornets Mútne - Devils Čadca
16. marec 2024 / 16:30
Apríl 2024
FBK Nižná - FBK Hornets Mútne
6. apríl 2024 / 08:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK RAptORs - FPS Banská Bystrica
6. apríl 2024 / 10:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS - Devils Čadca
6. apríl 2024 / 11:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FPS Banská Bystrica - FBK Hornets Mútne
6. apríl 2024 / 13:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK RAptORs - DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
6. apríl 2024 / 14:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK Nižná - Devils Čadca
6. apríl 2024 / 16:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - FBK Hornets Mútne
20. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FBK RAptORs - FBK Hornets Mútne
20. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS - FPS Banská Bystrica
20. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FPS Banská Bystrica - Devils Čadca
20. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS - ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
20. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FBK RAptORs - Devils Čadca
20. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FPS Banská Bystrica - DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
27. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FBK RAptORs - FBK Nižná
27. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS - FBK Hornets Mútne
27. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FBK Nižná - ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
27. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FBK Hornets Mútne - FBK RAptORs
27. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - FPS Banská Bystrica
27. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
Máj 2024
Devils Čadca - FBK Nižná
4. máj 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FPS Banská Bystrica - ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
4. máj 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS - FBK Hornets Mútne
4. máj 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FPS Banská Bystrica - FBK Nižná
4. máj 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
4. máj 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
Devils Čadca - FBK Hornets Mútne
4. máj 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
September 2023
FBK Hornets Mútne6 - 9 FBK RAptORs
23. september 2023 / 10:00
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS3 - 5 FPS Banská Bystrica
23. september 2023 / 10:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina16 - 3 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
23. september 2023 / 14:30
FBK Nižná3 - 9 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
28. september 2023 / 18:00
Október 2023
Devils Čadca5 - 3 FBK RAptORs
7. október 2023 / 09:00
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen2 - 9 FPS Banská Bystrica
7. október 2023 / 10:30
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín11 - 1 Devils Čadca
7. október 2023 / 12:00
FBK RAptORs8 - 7 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
7. október 2023 / 13:30
FPS Banská Bystrica7 - 6 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
7. október 2023 / 15:00
FBK Nižná2 - 31 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
7. október 2023 / 09:00
FBK Hornets Mútne4 - 15 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
7. október 2023 / 10:30
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina11 - 1 DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
7. október 2023 / 12:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin15 - 6 FBK Nižná
7. október 2023 / 13:30
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS8 - 3 FBK Hornets Mútne
7. október 2023 / 15:00
November 2023
FBK RAptORs2 - 16 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS6 - 11 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
Florbalová Akadémia Martin16 - 9 FBK RAptORs
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín9 - 3 DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen6 - 8 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
FBK Hornets Mútne1 - 24 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
4. november 2023 / 08:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FPS Banská Bystrica8 - 3 FBK Nižná
4. november 2023 / 10:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
Devils Čadca0 - 5 FBK Hornets Mútne
4. november 2023 / 11:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina23 - 2 FPS Banská Bystrica
4. november 2023 / 13:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK Nižná14 - 7 Devils Čadca
4. november 2023 / 14:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
Devils Čadca2 - 5 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
18. november 2023 / 10:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK Nižná1 - 7 DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
25. november 2023 / 09:00
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS5 - 3 Devils Čadca
25. november 2023 / 10:30
Devils Čadca0 - 21 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
25. november 2023 / 12:00
FPS Banská Bystrica5 - 9 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
25. november 2023 / 09:00
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen3 - 8 FBK Hornets Mútne
25. november 2023 / 10:30
Florbalová Akadémia Martin4 - 8 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
25. november 2023 / 12:00
FBK Hornets Mútne9 - 15 FPS Banská Bystrica
25. november 2023 / 13:30
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín7 - 3 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
25. november 2023 / 15:00
December 2023
FBK Nižná5 - 5 FBK Hornets Mútne
2. december 2023 / 09:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina20 - 3 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
2. december 2023 / 10:30
FBK Hornets Mútne0 - 22 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
2. december 2023 / 12:00
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen4 - 10 FBK Nižná
2. december 2023 / 13:30
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín4 - 11 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
2. december 2023 / 15:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina20 - 0 FBK RAptORs
13. december 2023 / 18:00
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS3 - 6 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
16. december 2023 / 08:30
Devils Čadca1 - 8 FPS Banská Bystrica
16. december 2023 / 10:00
FBK RAptORs2 - 9 DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
16. december 2023 / 11:30
Florbalová Akadémia Martin12 - 5 Devils Čadca
16. december 2023 / 13:00
FPS Banská Bystrica11 - 3 FBK RAptORs
16. december 2023 / 14:30
FBK Nižná4 - 5 FBK RAptORs
20. december 2023 / 19:00
Február 2024
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS7 - 6 FBK Nižná
3. február 2024 / 09:00
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen8 - 7 FBK Hornets Mútne
3. február 2024 / 10:30
FBK RAptORs15 - 6 Devils Čadca
3. február 2024 / 12:00
FBK Hornets Mútne4 - 13 FBK Nižná
3. február 2024 / 13:30
Devils Čadca4 - 12 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
3. február 2024 / 15:00
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS7 - 8 FBK RAptORs
3. február 2024 / 16:30
September 2023
FBK Hornets Mútne6 - 9 FBK RAptORs
23. september 2023 / 10:00
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS3 - 5 FPS Banská Bystrica
23. september 2023 / 10:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina16 - 3 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
23. september 2023 / 14:30
FBK Nižná3 - 9 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
28. september 2023 / 18:00
Október 2023
Devils Čadca5 - 3 FBK RAptORs
7. október 2023 / 09:00
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen2 - 9 FPS Banská Bystrica
7. október 2023 / 10:30
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín11 - 1 Devils Čadca
7. október 2023 / 12:00
FBK RAptORs8 - 7 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
7. október 2023 / 13:30
FPS Banská Bystrica7 - 6 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
7. október 2023 / 15:00
FBK Nižná2 - 31 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
7. október 2023 / 09:00
FBK Hornets Mútne4 - 15 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
7. október 2023 / 10:30
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina11 - 1 DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
7. október 2023 / 12:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin15 - 6 FBK Nižná
7. október 2023 / 13:30
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS8 - 3 FBK Hornets Mútne
7. október 2023 / 15:00
November 2023
FBK RAptORs2 - 16 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS6 - 11 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
Florbalová Akadémia Martin16 - 9 FBK RAptORs
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín9 - 3 DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen6 - 8 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
FBK Hornets Mútne1 - 24 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
4. november 2023 / 08:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FPS Banská Bystrica8 - 3 FBK Nižná
4. november 2023 / 10:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
Devils Čadca0 - 5 FBK Hornets Mútne
4. november 2023 / 11:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina23 - 2 FPS Banská Bystrica
4. november 2023 / 13:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK Nižná14 - 7 Devils Čadca
4. november 2023 / 14:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
Devils Čadca2 - 5 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
18. november 2023 / 10:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK Nižná1 - 7 DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
25. november 2023 / 09:00
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS5 - 3 Devils Čadca
25. november 2023 / 10:30
Devils Čadca0 - 21 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
25. november 2023 / 12:00
FPS Banská Bystrica5 - 9 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
25. november 2023 / 09:00
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen3 - 8 FBK Hornets Mútne
25. november 2023 / 10:30
Florbalová Akadémia Martin4 - 8 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
25. november 2023 / 12:00
FBK Hornets Mútne9 - 15 FPS Banská Bystrica
25. november 2023 / 13:30
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín7 - 3 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
25. november 2023 / 15:00
December 2023
FBK Nižná5 - 5 FBK Hornets Mútne
2. december 2023 / 09:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina20 - 3 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
2. december 2023 / 10:30
FBK Hornets Mútne0 - 22 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
2. december 2023 / 12:00
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen4 - 10 FBK Nižná
2. december 2023 / 13:30
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín4 - 11 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
2. december 2023 / 15:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina20 - 0 FBK RAptORs
13. december 2023 / 18:00
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS3 - 6 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
16. december 2023 / 08:30
Devils Čadca1 - 8 FPS Banská Bystrica
16. december 2023 / 10:00
FBK RAptORs2 - 9 DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
16. december 2023 / 11:30
Florbalová Akadémia Martin12 - 5 Devils Čadca
16. december 2023 / 13:00
FPS Banská Bystrica11 - 3 FBK RAptORs
16. december 2023 / 14:30
FBK Nižná4 - 5 FBK RAptORs
20. december 2023 / 19:00
Február 2024
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS7 - 6 FBK Nižná
3. február 2024 / 09:00
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen8 - 7 FBK Hornets Mútne
3. február 2024 / 10:30
FBK RAptORs15 - 6 Devils Čadca
3. február 2024 / 12:00
FBK Hornets Mútne4 - 13 FBK Nižná
3. február 2024 / 13:30
Devils Čadca4 - 12 ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
3. február 2024 / 15:00
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS7 - 8 FBK RAptORs
3. február 2024 / 16:30
Marec 2024
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - FBK Nižná
9. marec 2024 / 08:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
Devils Čadca - DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
9. marec 2024 / 10:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK RAptORs - ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
9. marec 2024 / 11:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FPS Banská Bystrica - FBK RAptORs
9. marec 2024 / 13:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS - FBK Nižná
9. marec 2024 / 14:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FPS Banská Bystrica - Devils Čadca
9. marec 2024 / 16:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK Nižná - FBK RAptORs
16. marec 2024 / 09:00
FBK Hornets Mútne - FPS Banská Bystrica
16. marec 2024 / 10:30
Devils Čadca - ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
16. marec 2024 / 12:00
FPS Banská Bystrica - FBK Nižná
16. marec 2024 / 13:30
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - FBK RAptORs
16. marec 2024 / 15:00
FBK Hornets Mútne - Devils Čadca
16. marec 2024 / 16:30
Apríl 2024
FBK Nižná - FBK Hornets Mútne
6. apríl 2024 / 08:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK RAptORs - FPS Banská Bystrica
6. apríl 2024 / 10:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS - Devils Čadca
6. apríl 2024 / 11:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FPS Banská Bystrica - FBK Hornets Mútne
6. apríl 2024 / 13:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK RAptORs - DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
6. apríl 2024 / 14:30MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
FBK Nižná - Devils Čadca
6. apríl 2024 / 16:00MŠH PRATEX - Čadca
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - FBK Hornets Mútne
20. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FBK RAptORs - FBK Hornets Mútne
20. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS - FPS Banská Bystrica
20. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FPS Banská Bystrica - Devils Čadca
20. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS - ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
20. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FBK RAptORs - Devils Čadca
20. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FPS Banská Bystrica - DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
27. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FBK RAptORs - FBK Nižná
27. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS - FBK Hornets Mútne
27. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FBK Nižná - ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
27. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FBK Hornets Mútne - FBK RAptORs
27. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - FPS Banská Bystrica
27. apríl 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
Máj 2024
Devils Čadca - FBK Nižná
4. máj 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FPS Banská Bystrica - ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
4. máj 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS - FBK Hornets Mútne
4. máj 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
FPS Banská Bystrica - FBK Nižná
4. máj 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen - DTFTEAM DETVA JOXERS
4. máj 2024ešte nespresnené miesto
Devils Čadca - FBK Hornets Mútne
4. máj 2024ešte nespresnené miesto

Aktuálne výsledky SZFB

Tu si môžete pozrieť aktuálne výsledky a štatistiky SZFB