Mladší žiaci

Súťaže SZFB
Neodohraté
Odohraté
Všetky zápasy
Súpiska
November 2023
DTF team Detva2 - 7 FPS Banská Bystrica
12. november 2023 / 09:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin3 - 3 FBK RAptORs
12. november 2023 / 10:00
FPS Banská Bystrica14 - 5 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
12. november 2023 / 11:00
FBK RAptORs5 - 3 DTF team Detva
12. november 2023 / 12:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš0 - 10 FBK Nižná
12. november 2023 / 09:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina1 - 19 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
12. november 2023 / 10:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina23 - 0 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
12. november 2023 / 11:00
FBK Nižná11 - 2 ŠK Juventa Žilina
12. november 2023 / 12:00
December 2023
FPS Banská Bystrica1 - 9 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
2. december 2023 / 09:00
FBK Nižná6 - 2 FBK RAptORs
2. december 2023 / 10:00
FBK RAptORs4 - 7 FPS Banská Bystrica
2. december 2023 / 11:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina11 - 4 FBK Nižná
2. december 2023 / 12:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina1 - 5 DTF team Detva
2. december 2023 / 14:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin11 - 8 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
2. december 2023 / 15:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš5 - 4 ŠK Juventa Žilina
2. december 2023 / 16:00
DTF team Detva6 - 7 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
2. december 2023 / 17:00
FPS Banská Bystrica9 - 4 ŠK Juventa Žilina
9. december 2023 / 09:00
FBK RAptORs4 - 2 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
9. december 2023 / 10:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš1 - 14 FPS Banská Bystrica
9. december 2023 / 11:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina4 - 6 FBK RAptORs
9. december 2023 / 12:00
DTF team Detva1 - 4 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
9. december 2023 / 09:00
FBK Nižná6 - 4 DTF team Detva
9. december 2023 / 10:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin2 - 6 FBK Nižná
9. december 2023 / 11:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina18 - 0 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
9. december 2023 / 12:00
Január 2024
DTF team Detva9 - 2 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
13. január 2024 / 09:30
FBK RAptORs1 - 6 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
13. január 2024 / 10:30
FPS Banská Bystrica4 - 5 FBK Nižná
13. január 2024 / 10:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin10 - 2 ŠK Juventa Žilina
20. január 2024 / 08:30
FBK Nižná3 - 3 FBK RAptORs
27. január 2024 / 09:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina9 - 3 FPS Banská Bystrica
27. január 2024 / 10:00
FPS Banská Bystrica2 - 6 FBK Nižná
27. január 2024 / 11:00
FBK RAptORs0 - 8 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
27. január 2024 / 12:00
DTF team Detva4 - 0 ŠK Juventa Žilina
27. január 2024 / 09:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina4 - 3 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
27. január 2024 / 10:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš4 - 7 DTF team Detva
27. január 2024 / 11:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin15 - 2 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
27. január 2024 / 12:00
Február 2024
FBK Nižná9 - 10 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
10. február 2024 / 09:30
FPS Banská Bystrica6 - 7 FBK RAptORs
10. február 2024 / 10:30
FBK RAptORs4 - 6 FBK Nižná
10. február 2024 / 11:30
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina12 - 3 FPS Banská Bystrica
10. február 2024 / 12:30
Marec 2024
Florbalová Akadémia Martin5 - 1 ŠK Juventa Žilina
2. marec 2024 / 09:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš1 - 5 DTF team Detva
2. marec 2024 / 10:00
DTF team Detva5 - 1 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
2. marec 2024 / 11:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina5 - 10 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
2. marec 2024 / 12:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina3 - 3 FBK Nižná
3. marec 2024 / 09:00t.b.a.
FPS Banská Bystrica7 - 6 FBK RAptORs
3. marec 2024 / 10:00
FBK RAptORs5 - 8 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
3. marec 2024 / 11:00
FBK Nižná2 - 0 FPS Banská Bystrica
3. marec 2024 / 12:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš4 - 4 ŠK Juventa Žilina
9. marec 2024 / 09:00GO PASS ARÉNA
Florbalová Akadémia Martin13 - 3 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
9. marec 2024 / 11:00GO PASS ARÉNA
ŠK Juventa Žilina1 - 3 DTF team Detva
9. marec 2024 / 12:00GO PASS ARÉNA
DTF team Detva6 - 5 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
9. marec 2024 / 10:00t.b.a.
ŠK Juventa Žilina6 - 9 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
23. marec 2024 / 09:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš3 - 8 DTF team Detva
23. marec 2024 / 10:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin12 - 1 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
23. marec 2024 / 11:00
DTF team Detva6 - 1 ŠK Juventa Žilina
23. marec 2024 / 12:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina0 - 0 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
23. marec 2024 / 13:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina6 - 2 FPS Banská Bystrica
23. marec 2024 / 09:00
FBK Nižná5 - 9 FBK RAptORs
23. marec 2024 / 10:00
FBK RAptORs3 - 5 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
23. marec 2024 / 11:00
FPS Banská Bystrica4 - 3 FBK Nižná
23. marec 2024 / 12:00
Apríl 2024
DTF team Detva1 - 5 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
6. apríl 2024 / 15:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina12 - 8 FBK Nižná
13. apríl 2024 / 09:00
FPS Banská Bystrica4 - 4 FBK RAptORs
13. apríl 2024 / 10:00
November 2023
DTF team Detva2 - 7 FPS Banská Bystrica
12. november 2023 / 09:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin3 - 3 FBK RAptORs
12. november 2023 / 10:00
FPS Banská Bystrica14 - 5 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
12. november 2023 / 11:00
FBK RAptORs5 - 3 DTF team Detva
12. november 2023 / 12:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš0 - 10 FBK Nižná
12. november 2023 / 09:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina1 - 19 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
12. november 2023 / 10:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina23 - 0 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
12. november 2023 / 11:00
FBK Nižná11 - 2 ŠK Juventa Žilina
12. november 2023 / 12:00
December 2023
FPS Banská Bystrica1 - 9 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
2. december 2023 / 09:00
FBK Nižná6 - 2 FBK RAptORs
2. december 2023 / 10:00
FBK RAptORs4 - 7 FPS Banská Bystrica
2. december 2023 / 11:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina11 - 4 FBK Nižná
2. december 2023 / 12:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina1 - 5 DTF team Detva
2. december 2023 / 14:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin11 - 8 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
2. december 2023 / 15:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš5 - 4 ŠK Juventa Žilina
2. december 2023 / 16:00
DTF team Detva6 - 7 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
2. december 2023 / 17:00
FPS Banská Bystrica9 - 4 ŠK Juventa Žilina
9. december 2023 / 09:00
FBK RAptORs4 - 2 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
9. december 2023 / 10:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš1 - 14 FPS Banská Bystrica
9. december 2023 / 11:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina4 - 6 FBK RAptORs
9. december 2023 / 12:00
DTF team Detva1 - 4 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
9. december 2023 / 09:00
FBK Nižná6 - 4 DTF team Detva
9. december 2023 / 10:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin2 - 6 FBK Nižná
9. december 2023 / 11:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina18 - 0 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
9. december 2023 / 12:00
Január 2024
DTF team Detva9 - 2 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
13. január 2024 / 09:30
FBK RAptORs1 - 6 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
13. január 2024 / 10:30
FPS Banská Bystrica4 - 5 FBK Nižná
13. január 2024 / 10:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin10 - 2 ŠK Juventa Žilina
20. január 2024 / 08:30
FBK Nižná3 - 3 FBK RAptORs
27. január 2024 / 09:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina9 - 3 FPS Banská Bystrica
27. január 2024 / 10:00
FPS Banská Bystrica2 - 6 FBK Nižná
27. január 2024 / 11:00
FBK RAptORs0 - 8 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
27. január 2024 / 12:00
DTF team Detva4 - 0 ŠK Juventa Žilina
27. január 2024 / 09:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina4 - 3 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
27. január 2024 / 10:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš4 - 7 DTF team Detva
27. január 2024 / 11:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin15 - 2 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
27. január 2024 / 12:00
Február 2024
FBK Nižná9 - 10 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
10. február 2024 / 09:30
FPS Banská Bystrica6 - 7 FBK RAptORs
10. február 2024 / 10:30
FBK RAptORs4 - 6 FBK Nižná
10. február 2024 / 11:30
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina12 - 3 FPS Banská Bystrica
10. február 2024 / 12:30
Marec 2024
Florbalová Akadémia Martin5 - 1 ŠK Juventa Žilina
2. marec 2024 / 09:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš1 - 5 DTF team Detva
2. marec 2024 / 10:00
DTF team Detva5 - 1 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
2. marec 2024 / 11:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina5 - 10 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
2. marec 2024 / 12:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina3 - 3 FBK Nižná
3. marec 2024 / 09:00t.b.a.
FPS Banská Bystrica7 - 6 FBK RAptORs
3. marec 2024 / 10:00
FBK RAptORs5 - 8 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
3. marec 2024 / 11:00
FBK Nižná2 - 0 FPS Banská Bystrica
3. marec 2024 / 12:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš4 - 4 ŠK Juventa Žilina
9. marec 2024 / 09:00GO PASS ARÉNA
Florbalová Akadémia Martin13 - 3 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
9. marec 2024 / 11:00GO PASS ARÉNA
ŠK Juventa Žilina1 - 3 DTF team Detva
9. marec 2024 / 12:00GO PASS ARÉNA
DTF team Detva6 - 5 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
9. marec 2024 / 10:00t.b.a.
ŠK Juventa Žilina6 - 9 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
23. marec 2024 / 09:00
FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš3 - 8 DTF team Detva
23. marec 2024 / 10:00
Florbalová Akadémia Martin12 - 1 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
23. marec 2024 / 11:00
DTF team Detva6 - 1 ŠK Juventa Žilina
23. marec 2024 / 12:00
ŠK Juventa Žilina0 - 0 FBK SpartanS Liptovský Mikuláš
23. marec 2024 / 13:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina6 - 2 FPS Banská Bystrica
23. marec 2024 / 09:00
FBK Nižná5 - 9 FBK RAptORs
23. marec 2024 / 10:00
FBK RAptORs3 - 5 FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
23. marec 2024 / 11:00
FPS Banská Bystrica4 - 3 FBK Nižná
23. marec 2024 / 12:00
Apríl 2024
DTF team Detva1 - 5 Florbalová Akadémia Martin
6. apríl 2024 / 15:00
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina12 - 8 FBK Nižná
13. apríl 2024 / 09:00
FPS Banská Bystrica4 - 4 FBK RAptORs
13. apríl 2024 / 10:00

Aktuálne výsledky SZFB

Tu si môžete pozrieť aktuálne výsledky a štatistiky SZFB